County Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Department Phone Ext. E-Mail
Prunty Katie Compliance Officer Contact person by email
Rist Mary Administrative Coordinator Administration Contact person by email
Blanchard Angela Ag Biologist/Inspector Ag/Division of Weights and Measures 110 Contact person by email
Tillinghast Jessica Appraiser I Assessor Contact person by email
Woodman Maddy Program Manager Assessor Contact person by email
Bickle Angie Auditor Controller Auditor Contact person by email
Simmons Buck Accountant I Auditor Contact person by email
Coffey Pam Accounting Technician Auditor Contact person by email
Gaffney Christine Senior Account Technician Auditor Contact person by email
Marshall-Winks Brian Deputy Director - Business Services Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Smith Eko Substance Abuse Specialist ll Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Perrone Michelle Accounting Benefits Technician Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Peterson Adriane Case Manager Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Riley Hope Peer Specialist Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Schlegel Vanessa Case Manager Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Smith Connie Behavioral Health Director Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Sanchez Lythia Peer Specialist Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Clair Montes Kelley Clinician II Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Saetern Chan Staff Services Analyst Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Hall Rachaya Financial Analyst Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Bermejo Edna Administrative Specialist Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Armerding Mark Psychiatrist - Medical Director Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Armerding Terri Community Health Nurse Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Dodge Cody Security Guard Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Bennett Crystal Accountant lll Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Burgess Toni Transportation Coordinator Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Russak Benjamin Case Manager Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Cardilino Torri Deputy Director - Quality Assurance Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Manning Michelle Administrative Clerk I Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Chandler Sherry SUD Program Manager Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Cudziol Jim Clinician II Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Day Jessica Peers Specialist Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Desmond Yoni Certified Prevention Specialist SAS ll Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Ekman Sandra Peer Specialist Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Forbes Tiffany Staff Services Analyst Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Hall Leah Case Manager Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Hanley Shawna Triage Manager Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Henderson Justin Substance Abuse Specialist ll Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Kist Jeff MHSA Coordinator Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Klein Debbie Deputy Director - Clinical Servcies Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Kroner Linda Case Manager Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Lagorio Kathryn MH Clinician l Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Mandolfo Amber Administrative Specialist Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Marriott Sadie Peer Specialist Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Swisley Steven Environmental Compliance Specialist Commercial Cannabis 2850 Contact person by email
Plebani Drew Director-Cannabis Division Commercial Cannabis 2853 Contact person by email
Banonis Bear Administrative Coordinator-Cannabis Commercial Cannabis 2833 Contact person by email
Fougeron Chad Code Compliance Specialist Commercial Cannabis 2828 Contact person by email
Marvel Daniel Code Compliance Specialist Commercial Cannabis Contact person by email
Mayer Vidette Administrative Coordinator-Cannabis Commercial Cannabis 2839 Contact person by email
Tavakoli Aida Environmental Compliance Specialist Commercial Cannabis 2854 Contact person by email
Marvel Daniel Code Compliance Specialist Commercial Cannabis 2819 Contact person by email
Halliday Kristin Administrative Coordinator Clerk Recorder Contact person by email
Nylund Lisa Deputy Clerk/Recorder Clerk Recorder Contact person by email
White Shanna County Clerk/Recorder/Assessor Clerk Recorder Contact person by email
Delgado Tracy Accountant-Community Development Department Community Development 2811 Contact person by email
Prestley Ed Deputy Director Community Development Contact person by email
Fall Carol Planning Commissioner Dist. 1 County Commissioners Contact person by email
Barrett Rory Planning Commissioner Dist. 3 County Commissioners Contact person by email
Heaton Todd Planning Commissioner Dist. 5 County Commissioners Contact person by email
Ellis Don Planning Commissioner Dist. 4 County Commissioners Contact person by email
Fleitz Amelia Planning Commissioner Dist. 2 County Commissioners Contact person by email
Prentice David County Counsel County Counsel Contact person by email
Forth Kelly Administrative Coordinator-Environmental Health Environmental Health 2835 Contact person by email
Anderson Kristalynne Director-Environmental Health Environmental Health Contact person by email
Newman Rusty Environmental Health Specialist I Environmental Health 2825 Contact person by email
Townzen Rikki EHS I Environmental Health 2814 Contact person by email
Case Deborah Accounting Technician General Services 174 Contact person by email
Estess Chantelle Program Manager Grants Contact person by email
Flores Maria Employment Training Worker II Health and Human Services Contact person by email
Freeman Robin Employment Services Supervisor Health and Human Services Contact person by email
Scribner Amy APS Supervisor Health and Human Services Contact person by email
Cassis Laila Director of Human Resources Human Resources Contact person by email
Richards Robert Senior Information Systems Specialist Information Technology 1 Contact person by email
Bray Lucas Information Systems Specialist 1 Information Technology 2 Contact person by email
Singleton Michael Chief Information & Social Media Officer Information Technology 5 Contact person by email
Reid Dan Network Administrator Information Technology 3 Contact person by email
Colbeck David Natural Resources Division Director Natural Resources Contact person by email
Flynn Patrick Environmental Compliance Specialist Natural Resources 2837 Contact person by email
Hedtke Bella Senior Planner Planning 2821 Contact person by email
Rogge Deborah Administrative Coordinator-Planning Planning 2824 Contact person by email
Wexler Mitchell Assistant Planner Planning 2855 Contact person by email
Alleson Ron Deputy Probation Officer Probation 129 Contact person by email
Lawson Michael Deputy Probation Officer Probation 135 Contact person by email
Fierro Ruby Chief Probation Officer Probation Contact person by email
Atterberry Ethan Senior Probation Corrections Counselor Probation 168 Contact person by email
Lane Cassidy Administrative Coordinator II Probation 121 Contact person by email
Dobbs Tim Supervising Deputy Probation Officer Probation 122 Contact person by email
Weighill Vicky Administrative Services Officer Probation 124 Contact person by email
Lindley Greg Deputy Probation Officer Probation 131 Contact person by email
Hodges Alicia Deputy Probation Officer Probation 127 Contact person by email
Floerke Lance Assistant Chief Probation Officer Probation 136 Contact person by email
Hamilton Josh Deputy Probation Officer Probation 138 Contact person by email
Atterberry Carolyn Deputy Probation Officer Probation 150 Contact person by email
Wheeler Andrea Deputy Probation Officer Probation 156 Contact person by email
Bradford Thomas Deputy Probation Officer Probation 158 Contact person by email
Ford Kirsten Health Education Specialist Public Health Contact person by email
Ward Bryan Undersheriff Sheriff Contact person by email
Ford Josh Detective Sergeant Sheriff Contact person by email
Trujillo Nate Narcotics Sergeant Sheriff Contact person by email
Oliver Will Code Enforcement Sergeant Sheriff Contact person by email
Whitman Ron Code Enforcement Corporal Sheriff Contact person by email
Bayley Jayme Patrol Corporal Sheriff Contact person by email
Cavalli Scott Patrol Sergeant Sheriff Contact person by email
Lynn Ryan Jail Commander Sheriff Contact person by email
Saxon Tim Sheriff/Coroner Sheriff Contact person by email
Mandolfo Matthew Corporal Sheriff Contact person by email
Coiner-Wilson Robbi Administrative Assistant Sheriff 8193 Contact person by email
Lynn Jill Administrative Services Officer Sheriff Contact person by email
Treece Mary Business Manager Sheriff Contact person by email
Alsup Lori Records Technician/Deputy Coroner Sheriff Contact person by email
Barber Rebecca Account Tech II Solid Waste 9209 Contact person by email
Lott Troy Solid Waste Tech III Solid Waste 9208 Contact person by email
Rader Diane Deputy Director of Solid Waste Solid Waste 9207 Contact person by email
Kent Brenda Adminstrative Coordinator Solid Waste 9200 Contact person by email
Binyon Lisa Account Clerk Solid Waste 9206 Contact person by email
Siverts Christine Administrative Clerk Transportation 7 Contact person by email
Saad Sarah Transportation Planner 1 Transportation Contact person by email
Holliday David Vehicle Abatement Officer Vehicle Abatement Contact person by email
Dobbs Jennifer Veteran Services Officer Veterans Contact person by email